πŸ•Š π•±π–—π–Šπ–Š π•¬π–‰π–›π–Šπ–—π–™π–Žπ–˜π–Žπ–“π–Œ π•²π–—π–”π–šπ–•π–˜ 𝖆𝖓𝖉 π•­π–‘π–”π–Œπ–˜ ~ π•΅π–”π–Žπ–“ π–€π–˜ 𝖆𝖓𝖉 π–•π–—π–”π–’π–”π–™π–Š π–žπ–”π–šπ–— π•­π–šπ–˜π–Žπ–“π–Šπ–˜π–˜ 𝖋𝖔𝖗 π•¬π–‡π–˜π–”π–‘π–šπ–™π–Šπ–‘π–ž π•±π–—π–Šπ–Š πŸ•Š Skip to main content

Free Advertising Ideas • Affiliate Marketing • Online Shopping • Tour Travel • Telegram • SEO • Reviews

Aspiration and implementation on affiliation programs, collected from different market segments, numerous in content servings, mostly from marketer view of points, strategies and online community movements.

Free Ads Groups is online community and social media networking based on mutual benefits as affiliate marketer. Free Ads Groups consist of and committed for community in real life for such additional side income if possible.

Although we gather at virtual forums we are still hoping something better for next path in reality and it was an endless expectations belongs to us. Built by amazing advertising and marketing team worldwide. We emphasize on reducing expensive paid ad issues, online frauds and scam.

For small businesses maker we'd like to say: "You are on the right community", worries no more how much your ad budget, we prefer to exchange our affiliations for free, keep exploring new opportunities, at the same time we're preventing misleading ad, click baits, fake offers, tricky job vacancies, nonsense one night rich scheme, fraudulent multi level marketing MLM, ponzi, pyramids, matrix, scam crypto and so on.

Affiliate Marketing • Small Business • Advertising Site

Introducing

We created free advertising community for people worldwide to promote their online business, seller meets buyer, employees meets hiring companies, jobs seeker could find what they want, promoter earns commission from their marketing efforts, local business maker productively sells items to nearby customers and so on..

Providing the best online advertising methods for start up business maker, as it is our main purpose, and we see it is not an abstract self proclaim, We are in progress at new achievements. Moreover all members are able to explore anything we did or maybe you can share your experience with us. Any inquiry could be discussed altogether.

Critics are most welcomed. We just need your patience to be with us. Free for everyone is our commitment, now and forever. No racism in the community, each words that containing even hidden insults will be noticed and end up with instant termination.

Telegram is messenger which allow you having entertainment with some good media shared by the others. If you think you join Telegram and you will be rich, then definitely you heard Telegram from scammer • Free Ads Groups Alerts.


Privacy Notice - GDPR Compliance

GDPR compliance
GDPR Compliance - Privacy Policy


PRIVACY NOTICE

Last updated January 29, 2021



Thank you for choosing to be part of our community at Free Advertising Groups and Blogs ("Company", "we", "us", "our"). We are committed to protecting your personal information and your right to privacy. If you have any questions or concerns about this privacy notice, or our practices with regards to your personal information, please contact us at info@freeadsgroups.com.

When you visit our website https://www.freeadsgroups.com (the "Website"), and more generally, use any of our services (the "Services", which include the Website
), we appreciate that you are trusting us with your personal information. We take your privacy very seriously. In this privacy notice, we seek to explain to you in the clearest way possible what information we collect, how we use it and what rights you have in relation to it. We hope you take some time to read through it carefully, as it is important. If there are any terms in this privacy notice that you do not agree with, please discontinue use of our Services immediately.

This privacy notice applies to all information collected through our Services (which, as described above, includes our Website
), as well as, any related services, sales, marketing or events.

Please read this privacy notice carefully as it will help you understand what we do with the information that we collect.

TABLE OF CONTENTS


1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

Information automatically collected

In Short:  Some information — such as your Internet Protocol (IP) address and/or browser and device characteristics — is collected automatically when you visit our Website.

We automatically collect certain information when you visit, use or navigate the Website. This information does not reveal your specific identity (like your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location, information about how and when you use our Website and other technical information. This information is primarily needed to maintain the security and operation of our Website, and for our internal analytics and reporting purposes.

Like many businesses, we also collect information through cookies and similar technologies.

The information we collect includes:
  • Log and Usage Data. Log and usage data is service-related, diagnostic, usage and performance information our servers automatically collect when you access or use our Website and which we record in log files. Depending on how you interact with us, this log data may include your IP address, device information, browser type and settings and information about your activity in the Website (such as the date/time stamps associated with your usage, pages and files viewed, searches and other actions you take such as which features you use), device event information (such as system activity, error reports (sometimes called 'crash dumps') and hardware settings).
  • Device Data. We collect device data such as information about your computer, phone, tablet or other device you use to access the Website. Depending on the device used, this device data may include information such as your IP address (or proxy server), device and application identification numbers, location, browser type, hardware model Internet service provider and/or mobile carrier, operating system and system configuration information.
  • Location Data. We collect location data such as information about your device's location, which can be either precise or imprecise. How much information we collect depends on the type and settings of the device you use to access the Website. For example, we may use GPS and other technologies to collect geolocation data that tells us your current location (based on your IP address). You can opt out of allowing us to collect this information either by refusing access to the information or by disabling your Location setting on your device. Note however, if you choose to opt out, you may not be able to use certain aspects of the Services.

2. HOW DO WE USE YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short:  We process your information for purposes based on legitimate business interests, the fulfillment of our contract with you, compliance with our legal obligations, and/or your consent.

We use personal information collected via our Website for a variety of business purposes described below. We process your personal information for these purposes in reliance on our legitimate business interests, in order to enter into or perform a contract with you, with your consent, and/or for compliance with our legal obligations. We indicate the specific processing grounds we rely on next to each purpose listed below.

We use the information we collect or receive:
  • To send administrative information to you. We may use your personal information to send you product, service and new feature information and/or information about changes to our terms, conditions, and policies.
  • To protect our Services. We may use your information as part of our efforts to keep our Website safe and secure (for example, for fraud monitoring and prevention).
  • To enforce our terms, conditions and policies for business purposes, to comply with legal and regulatory requirements or in connection with our contract.
  • To respond to legal requests and prevent harm. If we receive a subpoena or other legal request, we may need to inspect the data we hold to determine how to respond.

  • For other business purposes. We may use your information for other business purposes, such as data analysis, identifying usage trends, determining the effectiveness of our promotional campaigns and to evaluate and improve our Website, products, marketing and your experience. We may use and store this information in aggregated and anonymized form so that it is not associated with individual end users and does not include personal information. We will not use identifiable personal information without your consent.

3. WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH ANYONE?

In Short:  We only share information with your consent, to comply with laws, to provide you with services, to protect your rights, or to fulfill business obligations.

We may process or share your data that we hold based on the following legal basis:
  • Consent: We may process your data if you have given us specific consent to use your personal information for a specific purpose.
  • Legitimate Interests: We may process your data when it is reasonably necessary to achieve our legitimate business interests.
  • Performance of a Contract: Where we have entered into a contract with you, we may process your personal information to fulfill the terms of our contract.
  • Legal Obligations: We may disclose your information where we are legally required to do so in order to comply with applicable law, governmental requests, a judicial proceeding, court order, or legal process, such as in response to a court order or a subpoena (including in response to public authorities to meet national security or law enforcement requirements).
  • Vital Interests: We may disclose your information where we believe it is necessary to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding potential violations of our policies, suspected fraud, situations involving potential threats to the safety of any person and illegal activities, or as evidence in litigation in which we are involved.
More specifically, we may need to process your data or share your personal information in the following situations:
  • Business Transfers. We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company.

4. DO WE USE COOKIES AND OTHER TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES?

In Short:  We may use cookies and other tracking technologies to collect and store your information.

We may use cookies and similar tracking technologies (like web beacons and pixels) to access or store information. Specific information about how we use such technologies and how you can refuse certain cookies is set out in our Cookie Notice.

5. IS YOUR INFORMATION TRANSFERRED INTERNATIONALLY?     

In Short:  We may transfer, store, and process your information in countries other than your own.

Our servers are located in. If you are accessing our Website from outside, please be aware that your information may be transferred to, stored, and processed by us in our facilities and by those third parties with whom we may share your personal information (see "WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH ANYONE?" above), in and other countries.

If you are a resident in the European Economic Area, then these countries may not necessarily have data protection laws or other similar laws as comprehensive as those in your country. We will however take all necessary measures to protect your personal information in accordance with this privacy notice and applicable law.

6. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short:  We keep your information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in this privacy notice unless otherwise required by law.

We will only keep your personal information for as long as it is necessary for the purposes set out in this privacy notice, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law (such as tax, accounting or other legal requirements). No purpose in this notice will require us keeping your personal information for longer than __________.

When we have no ongoing legitimate business need to process your personal information, we will either delete or anonymize such information, or, if this is not possible (for example, because your personal information has been stored in backup archives), then we will securely store your personal information and isolate it from any further processing until deletion is possible.

7. HOW DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION SAFE?

In Short:  We aim to protect your personal information through a system of organizational and technical security measures.

We have implemented appropriate technical and organizational security measures designed to protect the security of any personal information we process. However, despite our safeguards and efforts to secure your information, no electronic transmission over the Internet or information storage technology can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, so we cannot promise or guarantee that hackers, cybercriminals, or other unauthorized third parties will not be able to defeat our security, and improperly collect, access, steal, or modify your information. Although we will do our best to protect your personal information, transmission of personal information to and from our Website is at your own risk. You should only access the Website within a secure environment.

8. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?

In Short:  We do not knowingly collect data from or market to children under 18 years of age.

We do not knowingly solicit data from or market to children under 18 years of age. By using the Website, you represent that you are at least 18 or that you are the parent or guardian of such a minor and consent to such minor dependent’s use of the Website. If we learn that personal information from users less than 18 years of age has been collected, we will deactivate the account and take reasonable measures to promptly delete such data from our records. If you become aware of any data we may have collected from children under age 18, please contact us at info@freeadsgroups.com.

9. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short:  You may review, change, or terminate your account at any time.
 
If you are a resident in the European Economic Area and you believe we are unlawfully processing your personal information, you also have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here: http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm.

If you are a resident in Switzerland, the contact details for the data protection authorities are available here: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/en/home.html.

Cookies and similar technologies: Most Web browsers are set to accept cookies by default. If you prefer, you can usually choose to set your browser to remove cookies and to reject cookies. If you choose to remove cookies or reject cookies, this could affect certain features or services of our Website. To opt-out of interest-based advertising by advertisers on our Website visit http://www.aboutads.info/choices/.

10. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track ("DNT") feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. At this stage no uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practice in a revised version of this privacy notice. 

11. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short:  Yes, if you are a resident of California, you are granted specific rights regarding access to your personal information.

California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the "Shine The Light" law, permits our users who are California residents to request and obtain from us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) we disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which we shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit your request in writing to us using the contact information provided below.

If you are under 18 years of age, reside in California, and have a registered account with the Website, you have the right to request removal of unwanted data that you publicly post on the Website. To request removal of such data, please contact us using the contact information provided below, and include the email address associated with your account and a statement that you reside in California. We will make sure the data is not publicly displayed on the Website, but please be aware that the data may not be completely or comprehensively removed from all our systems (e.g. backups, etc.).

12. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?     

In Short:  Yes, we will update this notice as necessary to stay compliant with relevant laws.

We may update this privacy notice from time to time. The updated version will be indicated by an updated "Revised" date and the updated version will be effective as soon as it is accessible. If we make material changes to this privacy notice, we may notify you either by prominently posting a notice of such changes or by directly sending you a notification. We encourage you to review this privacy notice frequently to be informed of how we are protecting your information.

13. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?     

If you have questions or comments about this notice, you may email us at info@freeadsgroups.com or by post to:

Free Advertising Groups and Blogs
5100 Joyce st
23 dr
Vancouver, British Columbia V5H 3Z7
Canada

14. HOW CAN YOU REVIEW, UPDATE, OR DELETE THE DATA WE COLLECT FROM YOU?     

Based on the applicable laws of your country, you may have the right to request access to the personal information we collect from you, change that information, or delete it in some circumstances. To request to review, update, or delete your personal information, please submit a request form by clicking here. We will respond to your request within 30 days.
This privacy policy was created using Termly’s Privacy Policy

Who we are? :

- Online Community and Social Media Networking
- Author on Advertising Sites
- Creator of Advertising Groups
- Mostly coming from Suburbs District around the World.

Every new internet user usually ask "How I get money from internet", is it real or fake? or at least has question "What about additional side income"? could I have it?.

Honestly it needs time to learn what's about all of those Virtual Jobs, Opportunities, Affiliations and much more. In fact many of them fallen into scam and being the victims due lack of information.

How they could learn if everything must be paid? Anything must be sending money before actually known what the hell is recurring side income? How they could survive being online if their own Internet Service Provider (ISP) hanging up their own resident's neck? How they get real affiliation programs and how to promote it, if everything must be in paid plans? How?...

Here we come into and try to raising hands to help each other. And that's the point about us. Folks for Folks, Marketers for Marketers and not for "Greedy Companies". We trying to do the best with all our "Disabilities", especially in Financial Issues. We know who we are, We are nothing but only Marketer.
Thank You.

To be true the word of "Advertising" is not the right term because it is a Verb and "Advertisement" is the real Noun rather than Advertising, we need an "Item" to imagine it instead of an "Activity". Not believe me? Try to make both as plural nouns, example: advertisings (wrong ❌) and advertisements (right ✅). Unfortunately Advertisement is not popular as like as Advertising, moreover people is preferably make it shorten and it becomes Ads or just Ad, drastically cut off but people already knew what the hell of Ad is. So.. it is not an issue anymore. You see how many times Google write it as Ad only? Very very Unlimited;)....

Technically, Advertising is An Effort to redirect Perceptions and Influencing on Wishing which enhanced to Buying Behavior of Customers or Clients with a Persuasive Selling Message (somewhat is over acting) about Products or Services.

Somewhat, In many cases are over acting and turn into Clickbait. If we advertise something to someone that didn't expect to receive our Ads, they could call us as Spammer and we are exactly Spamming them, a simple way to trigger complaints even more at Social Media Forums.

So stay away from Spamming because you need Audience, Visitor, Buyer and so on.. Don't make them hate you because Excessive Advertising okay...If you think it was sent by mistakes then ask apologize as fast as lightning to your new "victims"..

Meanwhile Free Advertising Group is a bunch of collection on those words. You already knew it. Sorry I don't want take any reference from Wikipedia as like other Blogger did, I don't want to be Blind Follower on some Reference Platform. I like to be owner of Natural Ideas. This is a truth if my article is not passing through Standard Quality of Content, I know it well, no worries at all.

As we have many issues and I have told members always, We are not only from Scammer we got many problems, Some Big Company also restricted us on their behalf, say: This Domain I bought from Google being blocked by Facebook and that's why I uninstall Facebook sharing at this site. I don't want visitors that sharing this blog has issues at Facebook. Again, at Quora, where I tried to create Ads Space at Quora also closed by Quora Management without I don't know what happened. Sounds horrible right?

But it's alright, nothing can stop us, because we believe we did all those things for people that has no lucky especially in financial matters. I guess you already knew who they are. The Show must go on ... No worries.. We're a Great Team of Global Marketers.

So...Join us anywhere we created Advertising Group ok.. Information always Updated, you don't need to worry losing information where exactly we have created New Ads Space..or just Collaborative Ads Forum for beginners.

Where to Advertise For Free ?

We have resolved your issues in such ways. However we need your Feedback and Support what we should do in future. Some Giant Companies said They help you to grow your Business significantly, in fact Some Cases told us Different Situations, They want your money indeed.

Business is Business but They masked it with magic words "Helping People", as a hint see this: Is there really Free Promotion Package being held by Big Advertising Companies? Of Course Not. After some periods of time or after you reach the "Free Budget Limit", They keep asking you to pay the rest of your "Unsuccessful Campaigns". I guess you already knew "This Public Secret".

That's why we exist, trying to provide Ads Spaces as we could, at least telling New Internet Users if too many there are Misleading Offers in such Global Marketing Fields.


free ad, Google group

Small Business • Google Group :

Google Group is Online Community or Forum that relying on Mailing System to connect between members and posting articles at group, every content that posted by other member will trigger notification to the other through The Favorite Product of Google, I mean Gmail. This Virtual Community of course created by Google.

There are two Versions of Groups
The Free Version for Everyone, and another Version for Organizations (Work, School, and so on). The tasks you can do and features you can access depend on which version you have. If you're signed in with a Work or School Account, The tasks and features available to you which could be customized by your Administrator. Unfortunately our Advertising Google Group did not require Students or Organization, as long as you have Gmail Account you can join us without any questions. Sounds nice right..
For more questions (FAQ) please find at Google Group Info page which located also in this website.


   How to advertise my business on Google



Telegram free advertising groups

Telegram Advertising Group

WhatsApp Privacy Policy disturb you? Join us, Telegram Free Advertising Groups, The Best Telegram Group for Affiliate Marketing. Privacy Policy is one of the many ways how we could be safe in internet, how we protect our families from identity thieves, greedy corporate and ambitious advertiser, somewhat is bad politician behind the "Great Wall of Tech Corporations". The horrible things in Internet Era. If this secret is shared to giant and monopolistic company then you know what will happen, even mid competitor company will regret and blame you why you disclose your last secret? And about Telegram? Telegram secret chat has been tested thousands times by hacking competition and the result is Big Null . Read how we see and use it at Telegram Reviews

We are at this group for daily activities. As most of us are Promoter, Affiliate Marketer, Channel and Group Admin, Member, Owner and much more status... A mixture on 5 Continents, Religions, Political Perceptions, Cultural Demographics and so on. All those differences has one similarity: Promotion and Advertising for Free. No doubt at all.

If you need Social Media Forums and Ads Spaces to promote your Business without getting Banned for posting a Referral Link, then you meet The Right Community. Our Ad Community was based on the Root of Society. We do not accept Sponsorship at Entire Groups, We do not want such Greedy Companies controlling Us. If We are at Telegram now, it means We only obey Telegram Rules, nothing else.

As written at This Blog Descriptions, It says Community Ideas, Sharing, Advertising and Collaborations, so here the point about us: "We are Global Community" that created by Affiliate Marketing Programs Joiner or Campaigns Player Worldwide. We keep our status Opened for All New Membership. Nothing about asking your Details Information, We respect your Privacy Rights. We never ask you " Hi Bro, Where are you coming from? " Lol..This question is annoying and We understand it very well. You can be anonymous and say "No Comment" with us and everything is alright.
For New Member We like to say: Welcome and Congratulation..

Why Telegram?

This blog was written, created, and published by people who have been years on Telegram, we have different position at Telegram Groups. All information provided here based on real experience, we try to be honest and nothing to hide.
Unlike other website who only give reviews as a guest, outside Telegram user or maybe the worst: Fake Telegram Member Adder. Do not believe Telegram Members Adder, because mostly fake, scam and give no point to your Telegram Community.
If you want your Telegram Community is growing natural, organic and joined by human please stay away from Software Auto Adder, if your subscribers are bots we will know if you are not fair. Promote your Telegram Group, Channel or even Telegram Bot at Social Media, make good relationship with your next subscribers and the last is: Do not scam your own members!

In advance we could collaborate to Authorized Crime Justice Institutions, example FBI or Interpol to give more information about all Telegram Frauds in our community. We give all information we know for Free. We hate scam till end of the world. Contact me with Telegram Account, my name is Shireen Duvillard.


About Telegram Login

You will be prompted to communicate with our Telegram Group Manager Bot "Mae Van Bot-en πŸ‘©", accordingly if you want direct login with your Telegram account and without awaiting any longer, a confirmation will be sent to your Telegram account through official Telegram Notification Service. It's fast and secure πŸ”’. Your Telegram username and profile will be cached automatically by Website Server, Website owner ( example: me) didn't know you have logged into Telegram via my site. I didn't record anything about you, It's good for Privacy Policy.
More info on Telegram Group, Channel, Bot, Telegram SEO even Telegram Scammer available here.


ads,telegram, telegram group

Advertise Here For Free
Unlimited Submission

Advertise with us at NO COST - Now and Forever - Seriously not a Trick nor Gimmick. We have relocated Advertising and Comment Section to Special Page but still in this site due "Over Capacity" in Appearance. We are so sorry for this Inconvenience Caused. You can continue post your Unlimited Advertising for free. Just click picture above. Thank You



list, advertising groups, social media, community, online shopping, marketing strategy

List on All Advertising Groups πŸ‘₯

List of Groups

All Social Media - Advertising Community - Affiliate Marketing Forums
At last, here all the things we can do right now, creating Free Advertising Groups on all Social Media. Actually not all Social Media because some of them looking at me as Bad Spammer, example: Quora. Quora has collapsed My Quora Space with no reason and ridiculous excuses just because my profile : Free Ads Groups πŸ˜‚, same case with any Spanish Forum which banned me after one day registration even I didn't post anything yet. It's alright and not a matter. Just click the banner to check it if you are interested to join us. You can click whether This List of Groups Page or banner above, both will redirect you to this website page which provides The Groups List. Happy Marketing..


Last but not Least

How we manage all those things is here: There is traffic flow between our Advertising Group and Advertising Site. As they are connected each other and both two sides are also referring each other, so we could hold new and old members as long as we can in our Community unless they are not happy again with their respective reasons.

We understand there's processing that indicate coming in also coming out and that is very natural also It is alright.

In quantity maybe stagnant but in quality we have little bit progression compared to one year ago, I mean about our existence exposure, more people and marketer know more about us as Advertising Group Creator on Social Media. That's good news. For online presence it seems we have our own "Virtual Common Identity" or we call it Tag or Hashtag, namely: freeadsgroups, as time goes by the keyword freeadsgroups or free ads groups, has been admitted by Google, easily you find our online community with that keyword or tag.

Our concept is "Free for Everyone" has been never changing and also remains the same in future. We kindly deny all sponsorship due we want to be clean on such Ambitious Advertisers at our entire groups. Instead of just promoting such boredom products we have moral responsibility to alert any warning for new internet users not to jump into Systematic Fraud and Independent Scammer. Once again, We did it with our Financial Disabilities..

Thanks for being with Us..
Be Success πŸ†



Pinterest, social media, community, marketing, best ads groups
Little Girl 🌼🚢‍♀
Sharing on Pinterest




Telegram Sharing

Free Advertising Groups
Affiliate Marketing
Vancouver - BC - CA
Phone ☎
Created with love ❤
Social Media Marketing Groups
Small Business Associated
All Rights Reserved
2021 ©

Podcast 🎧

Google Assistant
πŸ…– Free Advertising Groups and Blogs


Search anything πŸ”
Free Advertising Groups
🐟 π•Έπ–†π–“π–ž π•Ώπ–π–†π–“π–π–˜ 𝖙𝖔 π–„π–”π–š 𝖋𝖔𝖗 π–π–Žπ–˜π–Žπ–™π–Žπ–“π–Œ π•Ώπ–π–Žπ–˜ π•Ύπ–Žπ–’π–•π–‘π–Š π•­π–‘π–”π–Œ - π•³π–†π–›π–Š 𝖆 π•²π–—π–Šπ–†π–™ π•―π–†π–ž 🐟